Randers FC
— league matches
Randers FC Momentum→ Unavailable—
Brondby Momentum→ Unavailable—
— means unavailable.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
— league matches
— league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.


Nov 2023 – Apr 2025 · Past results, not a forecast.
Scores shown with Randers FC first; venues vary.
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Izzo | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 41 | — |
| Oliver Olsen | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 55 | 1 |
| Daniel Høegh | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 92 | 2 |
| Wessel Dammers | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 114 | 1 |
| Nikolas Dyhr | 70 | 6.0 | — | 0 | — | 29 | 1 |
| Laurits Pedersen | 45 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 29 | 1 |
| John Björkengren | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 53 | — |
| Elies Mahmoud | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 45 | 3 |
| Mike Themsen | 45 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 21 | — |
| Mathias Greve | 88 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 50 | 2 |
| Norman Campbell | 88 | 5.9 | — | 0 | 3 | 19 | — |
| Frederik Lauenborg | 45 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 27 | — |
| Florian Danho | 45 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 4 | 6 | — |
| Sabil Hansen | 21 | 7.0 | — | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 |
| Max Albæk Andersen | 8 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 7 | — |
| Stephen Odey | 8 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 6 | — |
| Jannich Storch | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lucas Lissens | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Hector Høyrup | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mads Nielsen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Pentz | 90 | 7.5 | — | 0 | — | 28 | — |
| Jordi Vanlerberghe | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 48 | 1 |
| Rasmus Lauritsen | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 |
| Luis Binks | 90 | 7.9 | — | 0 | — | 61 | 1 |
| Oliver Villadsen | 90 | 7.5 | — | 1 | — | 40 | 1 |
| Stijn Spierings | 90 | 9.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 4 |
| Benjamin Tahirović | 77 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 2 | 69 | 1 |
| Mats Köhlert | 45 | 7.9 | — | 1 | — | 44 | — |
| Noah Nartey | 86 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 35 | 2 |
| Filip Bundgaard | 64 | 7.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | — |
| Clement Bischoff | 64 | 7.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 |
| Marko Divković | 45 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 31 | — |
| Jacob Ambaek | 27 | 5.9 | — | 0 | 2 | 10 | — |
| Nicolai Vallys | 27 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 25 | — |
| Daniel Wass | 14 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 18 | — |
| Mathias Jensen | 10 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Gavin Beavers | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sean Klaiber | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Justin Che | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sho Fukuda | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings · Superliga . Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 46 | 23 | 23 | 50 | WWWDD | |
| 2 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 58 | 23 | 35 | 46 | LDDDW | |
| 3 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 36 | LWLWL | |
| 4 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 34 | LWLDL | |
| 5 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 33 | LLDWL | |
| 6 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 31 | WDDLD | |
| 7 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 29 | WWWDW | |
| 8 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 27 | LDLWL | |
| 9 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 26 | LDWLD | |
| 10 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 49 | -19 | 24 | WLDLD | |
| 11 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 45 | -21 | 19 | LLWWW | |
| 12 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 26 | 45 | -19 | 14 | WWLLL |
Match-winner odds unavailable.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗