ST Mirren
— league matches
ST Mirren Momentum→ Unavailable—
Dundee Momentum→ Unavailable—
— means unavailable.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.
Small sample: 2 matches.


Feb 2024 – Apr 2025 · Past results, not a forecast.
Scores shown with ST Mirren first; venues vary.
31 · R. MullenForm 6.8Ability 59
3 · S. TanserForm 6.8Ability 64
19 · T. SobowaleForm 6.7Ability 64
30 · F. TaylorForm 6.6Ability —
10 · C. McMenaminForm 6.7Ability —
18 · M. DijksteelForm 6.4Ability —
17 · J. CalvinForm 6.4Ability —
14 · D. N'LunduluForm 6.5Ability 61
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shamal George | 90 | 7.6 | — | 0 | — | 50 | — |
| Richard King | 90 | 7.5 | — | 0 | — | 42 | 2 |
| Alexander Gogić | 90 | 7.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 70 | 1 |
| Miguel Freckleton | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 62 | — |
| Jayden Richardson | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 21 | — |
| Killian Phillips | 90 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 4 |
| Liam Donnelly | 68 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 |
| Roland Idowu | 76 | 7.5 | — | 0 | 2 | 30 | 3 |
| Declan John | 86 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 27 | 1 |
| Mikael Mandron | 90 | 5.9 | — | 1 | 1 | 29 | — |
| Jonah Ayunga | 75 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 15 | — |
| Fraser Taylor | 22 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 5 | — |
| Dan N'Lundulu | 15 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 4 | — |
| Conor McMenamin | 14 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 3 | — |
| Scott Tanser | 9 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| Ryan Mullen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Tunmise Sobowale | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Malik Dijksteel | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jalmaro Calvin | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Evan Mooney | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jon McCracken | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 35 | — |
| Ryan Astley | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 35 | 1 |
| Clark Robertson | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 52 | — |
| Luke Graham | 83 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 50 | — |
| Drey Wright | 83 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 |
| Finlay Robertson | 89 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 39 | 2 |
| Ethan Hamilton | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 2 | 37 | — |
| Imari Samuels | 90 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 32 | 2 |
| Cameron Congreve | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 |
| Ashley Hay | 75 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 7 | — |
| Joe Westley | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 22 | 1 |
| Emile Acquah | 15 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 4 | — |
| Billy Koumetio | 12 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 3 | — |
| Tony Yogane | 12 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 1 | — |
| Callum Jones | 1 | — | — | 0 | — | 2 | — |
| Kieran O'Hara | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aaron Donnelly | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ethan Ingram | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Plamen Galabov | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Charlie Reilly | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
Match-winner odds unavailable.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗