Vukovar
33 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 255070 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
33 league matches
33 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.
Previous meetings are not available for this fixture yet.
34 · M. TadicForm 6.7Ability —
39 · P. BugasForm 6.5Ability —
33 · L. KlanacForm 6.4Ability —
50 · J. SpoljaricForm 6.5Ability —
6 · J. BiljanForm 6.4Ability —
4 · H. SabanovicForm —Ability —
7 · K. CalhanogluForm 6.6Ability 66
25 · N. PajvancicForm 6.4Ability —
23 · D. VinkovicForm —Ability —
33 · J. SilicForm 7.1Ability —
15 · S. IlinkovicForm 6.7Ability —
28 · I. CanjugaForm 6.8Ability —
18 · PaizinhoForm 6.5Ability —
20 · G. SikosekForm 7.0Ability —
24 · M. MarinaForm 6.8Ability —
30 · L. PosinkovicForm 6.4Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Đaković | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 17 | — |
| Antonio Bosec | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 23 | 1 |
| Nikita Vlasenko | 90 | 5.9 | — | 0 | — | 71 | — |
| Vito Čaić | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 61 | 3 |
| Kristijan Čabrajić | 90 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 39 | 2 |
| Eniss Shabani | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 2 | 64 | — |
| Jakov Gurlica | 83 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 47 | — |
| Šimun Butić | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — |
| Robin González | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | 2 | 33 | 1 |
| Lovro Banovec | 83 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 13 | — |
| Jakov Puljić | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 29 | 1 |
| Danijel Vinković | 12 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 1 | — |
| Niko Pajvančić | 12 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| Marino Bulat | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mario Tadić | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Halid Šabanović | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kerim Çalhanoğlu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jakov Biljan | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Luka Klanac | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Pocholo Bugas | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Josip Špoljarić | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oliver Zelenika | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 26 | — |
| Novak Tepšić | 90 | 7.5 | — | 0 | — | 48 | 4 |
| Roberto Punčec | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 41 | — |
| Sven Lesjak | 90 | 7.6 | — | 0 | — | 57 | 2 |
| Frane Maglica | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 34 | — |
| David Puclin | 63 | 8.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 |
| Tomislav Duvnjak | 90 | 7.0 | — | 1 | 1 | 51 | 2 |
| Antonio Boršić | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 25 | — |
| Luka Mamić | 63 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 2 | 22 | 2 |
| Iuri Tavares | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 |
| Aleksa Latković | 89 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 3 | 29 | — |
| Silvio Ilinković | 5 | — | — | 0 | — | 3 | — |
| Ivan Canjuga | 27 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — |
| Mario Marina | 22 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 11 | 2 |
| Stipe Jurić | 6 | 7.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — |
| Josip Silić | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gregor Sikošek | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Luka Posinkovic | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Filipe Jose Quissequel | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings · HNL . Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 36 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 93 | 28 | 65 | 86 | DWWWW | |
| 2 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 61 | 36 | 25 | 68 | WDLWD | |
| 3 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 54 | WWDLL | |
| 4 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 53 | WDWWD | |
| 5 | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 40 | 52 | -12 | 44 | DDDLD | |
| 6 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 43 | LDWWL | |
| 7 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 46 | 61 | -15 | 41 | LLWLD | |
| 8 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 41 | LWLLW | |
| 9 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 27 | 49 | -22 | 35 | WLLLD | |
| 10 | 36 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 37 | 73 | -36 | 28 | LLLWD |
| Bookmaker | Vukovar | Draw | NK Varazdin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.83 |
Updated 14 May 2026, 21:11 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗