FK Jablonec
— league matches
FK Jablonec Momentum→ Unavailable—
Slavia Praha Momentum→ Unavailable—
— means unavailable.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
— league matches
— league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.


Aug 2023 – May 2025 · Past results, not a forecast.
Scores shown with FK Jablonec first; venues vary.
99 · K. MihelakForm 7.1Ability —
5 · D. StepanekForm 6.7Ability —
10 · J. SuchanForm 6.6Ability —
11 · J. FortelnyForm 6.3Ability —
14 · D. SoucekForm 6.6Ability —
17 · S. LavrincikForm 6.5Ability —
24 · D. PuskacForm 6.6Ability —
39 · S. MakanjuolaForm —Ability —
90 · N. InnocentiForm 6.5Ability —
2 · S. ChaloupekForm 7.2Ability —
8 · D. HashiokaForm 6.8Ability 70
10 · C. ZafeirisForm 6.9Ability —
11 · Y. SanyangForm 6.7Ability —
13 · M. ChytilForm 6.9Ability 75
15 · E. FullyForm 6.8Ability —
22 · L. VorlickyForm 6.8Ability —
23 · M. SadilekForm 7.0Ability 77
33 · O. ZmrzlyForm 6.9Ability 69
35 · J. MarkovicForm 7.3Ability 74
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hanus | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 24 | — |
| Martin Cedidla | 90 | 7.6 | — | 0 | — | 17 | 2 |
| Jakub Martinec | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 14 | 1 |
| Nemanja Tekijaški | 90 | 7.5 | — | 0 | — | 17 | 3 |
| Filip Novák | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 6 | — |
| Vakhtang Chanturishvili | 89 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 15 | 1 |
| Alexis Alegue | 65 | 7.3 | — | 1 | — | 6 | 1 |
| Michal Beran | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 24 | 4 |
| Sebastian Nebyla | 89 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 15 | 1 |
| Jan Chramosta | 65 | 7.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | — |
| Lamin Jawo | 74 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 10 | 2 |
| Daniel Souček | 26 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Jan Suchan | 26 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 5 | — |
| David Puskac | 17 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 7 | — |
| Nassim Innocenti | 1 | — | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| Jan Fortelný | 1 | — | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| Klemen Mihelak | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Albert Kotlin | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| David Stepanek | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lukas Penxa | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Samuel Lavrinčík | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Success Makanjuola | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jindřich Staněk | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 38 | — |
| Tomáš Holeš | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 57 | 2 |
| Igoh Ogbu | 33 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 20 | — |
| David Zima | 33 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 11 | — |
| David Doudera | 90 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 2 |
| Oscar Dorley | 90 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 |
| David Moses | 73 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 19 | — |
| Jan Bořil | 61 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 23 | 4 |
| Vasil Kušej | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 30 | 1 |
| Ivan Schranz | 61 | 5.9 | — | 0 | — | 11 | — |
| Lukáš Provod | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 41 | 1 |
| Stepan Chaloupek | 58 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 42 | 1 |
| Emmanuel Fully | 58 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 28 | 2 |
| Mojmír Chytil | 30 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 3 | — |
| Lukáš Vorlický | 30 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 14 | — |
| Divine Teah | 18 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| Jakub Markovič | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Daiki Hashioka | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ondřej Zmrzlý | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Christos Zafeiris | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Youssoupha Sanyang | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Michal Sadílek | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
Match-winner odds unavailable.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗