Farul Constanta
— league matches
Farul Constanta Momentum→ Unavailable—
Petrolul Ploiesti Momentum→ Unavailable—
— means unavailable.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
— league matches
— league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.


Aug 2023 – Apr 2025 · Past results, not a forecast.
Scores shown with Farul Constanta first; venues vary.
12 · R. MunteanuForm 6.9Ability 62
22 · D. SirbuForm 6.8Ability 64
21 · L. PellegriniForm 6.8Ability 61
93 · S. FurtadoForm 6.7Ability 63
80 · N. PopescuForm —Ability 62
10 · G. IancuForm 6.5Ability —
25 · J. MarkovicForm 6.5Ability 63
19 · K. DoumtsiosForm 6.6Ability —
21 · D. ParaschivForm 6.4Ability —
29 · K. LudewigForm —Ability 62
97 · A. DumitracheForm —Ability —
36 · A. BotoganForm —Ability —
27 · Fabricio BaianoForm —Ability —
8 · A. MateiuForm 6.7Ability —
64 · B. MarianForm 7.1Ability —
42 · GuilhermeForm 6.6Ability —
11 · R. HermannForm 6.6Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandru Buzbuchi | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 28 | — |
| David Maftei | 40 | 6.6 | — | 1 | — | 13 | 2 |
| Ionuț Larie | 90 | 8.5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 2 |
| Bogdan Țîru | 45 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 2 | 25 | — |
| Cristian Ganea | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 40 | 3 |
| Ionuț Vînă | 81 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 29 | — |
| Diogo Ramalho | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 29 | 3 |
| Eduard Radaslavescu | 62 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 |
| Cristian Sima | 90 | 7.9 | — | 0 | — | 25 | 2 |
| Alexandru Ișfan | 45 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 6 | — |
| Răzvan Andrei Tănasă | 90 | 7.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 2 |
| Dan Sîrbu | 50 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 22 | — |
| Victor Dican | 45 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 16 | 1 |
| Jovan Marković | 45 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Lucas Pellegrini | 28 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 15 | 1 |
| Gabriel Iancu | 9 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 7 | — |
| Răzvan Ducan | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rafael Munteanu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Fábio Baptista | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Steeve Furtado | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stefan Duțu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nicolas Popescu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Luca Banu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raul Balbarau | 45 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — |
| Ricardinho | 45 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 14 | 1 |
| Paul Papp | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 51 | 4 |
| Franjo Prce | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 49 | 2 |
| Robert Salceanu | 89 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 27 | 6 |
| Danel Dongmo | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 51 | 2 |
| Brahima Doukansy | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 39 | 2 |
| Ioan Tolea | 69 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 3 | 17 | 3 |
| Tommi Jyry | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 33 | — |
| Gheorghe Grozav | 90 | 6.3 | — | 1 | 1 | 23 | — |
| Adrian Chică-Roșă | 69 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
| Stefan Krell | 45 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 14 | — |
| Guilherme Soares | 45 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 16 | 2 |
| Kilian Ludewig | 21 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 8 | — |
| Konstantinos Doumtsios | 21 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 5 | — |
| David Paraschiv | 9 | 6.0 | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Bogdan Marian | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Denis Radu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rafinha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Augustin Dumitrache | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Fabricio Baiano | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Alexandru Mateiu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Alin Boțogan | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
Match-winner odds unavailable.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗