Arges Pitesti
— league matches
Arges Pitesti Momentum→ Unavailable—
CFR 1907 Cluj Momentum→ Unavailable—
— means unavailable.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
— league matches
— league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.


Sep 2022 – Jul 2025 · Past results, not a forecast.
Scores shown with Arges Pitesti first; venues vary.
33 · L. CraciunForm —Ability —
1 · C. StratonForm 6.7Ability —
15 · GaruttiForm 7.0Ability 65
43 · E. OrozcoForm 6.8Ability —
24 · J. BlagaicForm 6.6Ability —
98 · A. ManoleForm 6.5Ability —
16 · I. RadescuForm 6.6Ability —
14 · F. TchassemForm 6.6Ability —
30 · Caio FerreiraForm 7.0Ability —
99 · R. MoldoveanuForm 6.8Ability —
8 · R. PopescuForm 6.4Ability —
31 · O. ValceanuForm 6.9Ability —
47 · A. KresicForm 6.4Ability 63
73 · K. MuharForm 7.0Ability —
16 · O. PerianuForm 6.5Ability —
77 · A. SfaitForm 6.6Ability —
49 · L. BilibocForm 6.8Ability 67
15 · M. BadamosiForm 6.4Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Lazar | 90 | 8.7 | — | 0 | — | 26 | — |
| Dorinel Oancea | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 32 | 2 |
| Mario Tudose | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 22 | — |
| Leard Sadriu | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 22 | 1 |
| Florin Borța | 90 | 8.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 |
| Rober Sierra | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 27 | — |
| Takayuki Seto | 90 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 26 | 2 |
| Vadim Rață | 75 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 19 | — |
| Yanis Pirvu | 89 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
| Ricardo Matos | 75 | 8.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 |
| Adel Bettaieb | 89 | 7.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 1 |
| Ionut Radescu | 15 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 3 | — |
| Robert Moldoveanu | 15 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 4 | — |
| Costinel Tofan | 1 | — | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| Adriano Manole | 1 | — | — | 0 | — | 2 | — |
| Cătălin Straton | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Luca Crăciun | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Esteban Orozco | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Guilherme Garutti | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jakov Blagaić | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Caio Ferreira | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Franck Tchassem | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Robert Popescu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ottó Hindrich | 90 | 5.6 | — | 0 | — | 18 | — |
| Viktor Kun | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 29 | 2 |
| Sheriff Sinyan | 90 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 39 | — |
| Matei Ilie | 81 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 53 | 1 |
| Mário Camora | 73 | 5.7 | — | 0 | — | 24 | — |
| Tidiane Keita | 45 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 10 | 1 |
| Damjan Đoković | 45 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 25 | — |
| Andrei Cordea | 59 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 23 | — |
| Lindon Emërllahu | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 2 | 46 | 1 |
| Meriton Korenica | 90 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 31 | — |
| Louis Munteanu | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 4 | 30 | 1 |
| Alin Fică | 45 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 32 | — |
| Karlo Muhar | 45 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 40 | — |
| Muhammed Badamosi | 31 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 7 | — |
| Aly Abeid | 17 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 9 | — |
| Marcus Coco | 9 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 13 | 2 |
| Octavian Vâlceanu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anton Krešić | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kurt Zouma | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ovidiu Perianu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lorenzo Biliboc | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ciprian Deac | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Andres Șfaiț | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
Match-winner odds unavailable.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗