Saint Etienne
33 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 262562 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
33 league matches
33 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.
Previous meetings are not available for this fixture yet.
25 · D. N'GuessanForm —Ability —
22 · Z. DavitashviliForm 7.2Ability 74
13 · J. FerreiraForm 6.6Ability 70
29 · A. MoueffekForm 6.5Ability —
28 · I. MiladinovicForm 6.6Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brice Maubleu | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 28 | — |
| Dennis Appiah | 90 | 7.7 | — | 0 | — | 30 | 2 |
| Julien Le Cardinal | 63 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 18 | 1 |
| Maxime Bernauer | 90 | 8.0 | — | 0 | — | 38 | 1 |
| Benjamin Old | 90 | 6.9 | — | 1 | — | 29 | 1 |
| Abdoulaye Kanté | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 34 | 1 |
| Luan Gadegbeku | 72 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 23 | 1 |
| Irvin Cardona | 63 | 8.2 | — | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1 |
| Augustine Boakye | 90 | 7.5 | — | 0 | 2 | 33 | 1 |
| Joshua Duffus | 56 | 8.9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Lucas Stassin | 90 | 10.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1 |
| Zuriko Davitashvili | 34 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
| Mickael Nade | 27 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 11 | — |
| Djylian N'Guessan | 27 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 7 | — |
| Aimen Moueffek | 18 | 7.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — |
| Issiaka Touré | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| João Ferreira | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Igor Miladinović | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexis Sauvage | 90 | 5.3 | — | 0 | — | 23 | — |
| Amine Chabane | 90 | 5.5 | — | 0 | — | 60 | 1 |
| Thomas Monconduit | 68 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 45 | — |
| Siaka Bakayoko | 90 | 5.9 | — | 0 | — | 54 | — |
| Antoine Leautey | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 56 | 1 |
| Ibrahim Fofana | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 74 | 3 |
| Kylian Kaiboue | 79 | 7.5 | — | 0 | 2 | 48 | 1 |
| Coleen Louis | 67 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 18 | 1 |
| Nordine Kandil | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 4 | 56 | 1 |
| Samuel Ntamack Ndimba | 68 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 16 | — |
| Yanis Rafii | 59 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 8 | — |
| Aly Traore | 31 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 6 | — |
| Enzo Somon | 23 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 18 | 2 |
| Aboubacar Lô | 22 | 5.9 | — | 0 | — | 13 | — |
| Messy Mubundu | 22 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 |
| Victor Lobry | 11 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 18 | — |
| Paul Bernardoni | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Oscar Aïssat | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings · Ligue 2 . Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 60 | 33 | 27 | 67 | LWWWL | |
| 2 | 34 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 62 | WDDWD | |
| 3 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 59 | 38 | 21 | 60 | WLLLW | |
| 4 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 58 | DWWLW | |
| 5 | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 58 | WWDWW | |
| 6 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 53 | 35 | 18 | 56 | WDDWD | |
| 7 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 52 | LWWWD | |
| 8 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 51 | DLWWD | |
| 9 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 48 | 62 | -14 | 45 | LLLWW | |
| 10 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 53 | 45 | 8 | 43 | LLWLL | |
| 11 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 40 | LLLLD | |
| 12 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 39 | WWDLD | |
| 13 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 37 | WWDLD | |
| 14 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 52 | -17 | 37 | WWDLD | |
| 15 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 36 | LLLLD | |
| 16 | 34 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 32 | WDWLD | |
| 17 | 34 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 23 | 39 | -16 | 28 | LWDWL | |
| 18 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 37 | 65 | -28 | 24 | LLLLL |
| Bookmaker | Saint Etienne | Draw | Amiens |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.14 | 6.50 | 13.00 |
Updated 9 May 2026, 01:29 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗