Farul Constanta
37 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 249055 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
37 league matches
37 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.


Oct 2020 – Dec 2025 · Past results, not a forecast.
Scores shown with Farul Constanta first; venues vary.
1 · A. BuzbuchiForm 7.1Ability 67
10 · G. IancuForm 6.5Ability —
17 · I. LarieForm 7.1Ability —
25 · J. MarkovicForm 6.5Ability 63
4 · Gustavo MarinsForm 6.9Ability 65
19 · I. DoicaruForm 6.6Ability 60
9 · J. VojtusForm 6.4Ability 61
27 · I. CojocaruForm 6.6Ability —
16 · N. ConstantinescuForm —Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rafael Munteanu | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — |
| David Maftei | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 59 | — |
| Bogdan Țîru | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 57 | 1 |
| Dan Sîrbu | 90 | 8.3 | — | 0 | 2 | 63 | — |
| Steve Furtado | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 55 | — |
| Diogo Ramalho | 79 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 32 | 2 |
| Eduard Radaslavescu | 62 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 33 | — |
| Narek Grigoryan | 66 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 26 | 3 |
| Alexandru Ișfan | 79 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 5 | 29 | — |
| Răzvan Andrei Tănasă | 62 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 26 | — |
| Denis Alibec | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | 7 | 27 | — |
| Ionuț Cojocaru | 28 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 8 | — |
| Gabriel Iancu | 28 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
| Iustin Doicaru | 24 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 2 | 11 | — |
| Ionuț Larie | 11 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 9 | — |
| Jakub Vojtuš | 11 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 3 | 7 | — |
| Alexandru Buzbuchi | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gustavo Marins | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stefan Duțu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Luca Banu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nicolas Constantinescu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jovan Marković | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandru Soare | 90 | 9.9 | — | 0 | — | 27 | — |
| Alexandru Țîrlea | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 26 | 3 |
| Alexandru Gheorghe | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 15 | 1 |
| Mike Cestor | 90 | 7.7 | — | 0 | — | 25 | 2 |
| Robert Neacsu | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 31 | 3 |
| Bruno Carvalho | 42 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 14 | 1 |
| Damia Sabater | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 55 | 3 |
| Moses Abbey | 85 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 2 | 30 | 3 |
| Florin Purece | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 2 | 48 | 4 |
| Yassine Zakir | 70 | 9.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 |
| Stefan Visic | 69 | 6.0 | — | 0 | 1 | 9 | — |
| Alexandru Irimia | 48 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 |
| Dragoş Huiban | 21 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 5 | — |
| Ely Fernandes | 20 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — |
| Endri Celaj | 12 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 2 | — |
| George Gavrilas | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aboubacar Camara | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gabriel Dumitru | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Andrei Sava | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Marian Lis | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
| Bookmaker | Farul Constanta | Draw | Metaloglobus |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.50 |
Updated 15 May 2026, 21:19 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗