CFR 1907 Cluj
35 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 282195 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
35 league matches
35 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.
Previous meetings are not available for this fixture yet.
31 · O. ValceanuForm 6.9Ability —
77 · A. SfaitForm 6.6Ability —
26 · R. GligorForm 6.3Ability —
88 · D. DjokovicForm 6.8Ability —
90 · L. ZahovicForm 6.5Ability —
24 · A. CordeaForm 7.0Ability —
16 · O. PerianuForm 6.5Ability —
10 · D. NistorForm 7.1Ability —
28 · M. SilvaForm 6.8Ability 65
33 · J. StanojevForm 6.9Ability 64
8 · D. CodreaForm 6.9Ability —
23 · E. CapradossiForm —Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mihai Popa | 97 | 6.9 | — | — | — | 21 | — |
| Christopher Braun | 97 | 7.3 | — | — | — | 29 | 3 |
| Sheriff Sinyan | 97 | 7.5 | — | — | — | 39 | 3 |
| Marian Huja | 97 | 7.7 | — | — | — | 34 | 1 |
| Mário Camora | 97 | 7.5 | — | — | — | 20 | 2 |
| Karlo Muhar | 80 | 6.7 | — | — | 1 | 52 | 1 |
| Tidiane Keita | 97 | 7.0 | — | — | — | 38 | 2 |
| Meriton Korenica | 87 | 6.6 | — | — | — | 28 | 1 |
| Adrian Păun | 62 | 6.9 | — | — | 2 | 24 | 1 |
| Lorenzo Biliboc | 87 | 6.9 | — | — | 1 | 33 | 3 |
| Alibek Aliev | 62 | 6.2 | — | — | — | 8 | — |
| Andrei Cordea | 35 | 7.7 | 1 | — | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| Luka Zahovic | 35 | 6.5 | — | — | — | 5 | — |
| Damjan Djokovic | 17 | 6.3 | — | — | — | 5 | — |
| Matei Ilie | 10 | 6.3 | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Andres Șfaiț | 10 | 6.7 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Octavian Vâlceanu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aly Abeid | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Viktor Kun | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Alin Fică | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ovidiu Perianu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Răzvan Gligor | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ciprian Deac | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edvinas Gertmonas | 97 | 6.6 | — | — | — | 22 | — |
| Dino Mikanovic | 97 | 6.3 | — | — | — | 39 | 3 |
| Iulian Cristea | 97 | 8.3 | — | — | 1 | 62 | 3 |
| Andrei Coubiș | 97 | 7.2 | — | — | — | 50 | 1 |
| Alexandru Chipciu | 97 | 7.3 | — | — | — | 30 | 2 |
| Ovidiu Bic | 97 | 7.5 | — | — | — | 56 | 4 |
| Mouhamadou Drammeh | 79 | 6.3 | — | — | — | 30 | 1 |
| Oucasse Mendy | 97 | 6.2 | — | — | 3 | 27 | — |
| Issouf Macalou | 58 | 6.9 | — | — | — | 19 | 1 |
| Andrei Gheorghita | 56 | 6.5 | — | — | 1 | 15 | 2 |
| Omar El Sawy | 45 | 6.3 | — | — | 1 | 6 | — |
| Atanas Trică | 52 | 6.3 | — | — | 1 | 14 | 1 |
| Dan Nistor | 41 | 6.9 | — | — | 1 | 22 | — |
| Jug Stanojev | 39 | 6.2 | — | — | — | 9 | — |
| Andrej Fábry | 18 | 6.6 | — | — | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Tudor Cosa | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stefan Lefter | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Elio Capradossi | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Miguel Silva | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Dorin Codrea | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Alessandro Murgia | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jovo Lukić | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lukas Pall | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
| Bookmaker | CFR 1907 Cluj | Draw | Universitatea Cluj |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.88 |
Updated 25 Apr 2026, 07:26 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗