Antwerp
35 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 260978 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.


Dec 2024 – Apr 2026 · Past results, not a forecast.
Scores shown with Antwerp first; venues vary.
15 · Y. ThoelenForm 7.2Ability 64
11 · G. HairemansForm 6.4Ability 66
33 · Z. Van Den BoschForm 6.9Ability 75
79 · G. VandeplasForm 6.4Ability 57
16 · M. BenitezForm 6.9Ability —
9 · M. Al SahafiForm 6.7Ability 69
24 · T. SomersForm 6.9Ability 73
22 · F. AdekamiForm 6.9Ability 61
55 · M. DelavalleeForm —Ability —
25 · A. ColassinForm 6.5Ability —
8 · J. RomsaasForm 6.7Ability 67
40 · Y. KhalifiForm 6.8Ability 60
14 · P. PfluckeForm 7.0Ability 76
9 · F. SzymczakForm 6.5Ability 64
23 · J. GaudinForm 6.7Ability 68
32 · M. BoukamirForm 6.6Ability 64
56 · A. BoukamirForm 7.0Ability 57
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taishi Brandon Nozawa | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 31 | — |
| Rein Van Helden | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 2 | 63 | 1 |
| Yuto Tsunashima | 77 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 49 | — |
| Daam Foulon | 90 | 8.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 74 | 5 |
| Anthony Valencia | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 44 | 5 |
| Dennis Praet | 70 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 40 | 2 |
| Xander Dierckx | 87 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 |
| Eran Tuypens | 71 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 |
| Christopher Scott | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 18 | 1 |
| Vincent Janssen | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 |
| Gyrano Kerk | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
| Mauricio Benitez | 20 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 17 | — |
| Farouck Adekami | 19 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 9 | — |
| Geoffry Hairemans | 13 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 2 | 17 | — |
| Gerard Vandeplas | 10 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 1 | — |
| Yannick Thoelen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zeno Van Den Bosch | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Glenn Bijl | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Thibo Somers | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Marwan Al-Sahafi | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mohamed Koné | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 27 | — |
| Lewin Blum | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 33 | 1 |
| Aiham Ousou | 90 | 7.5 | — | 0 | — | 49 | 1 |
| Cheick Keita | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 25 | 3 |
| Mardochee Nzita | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 36 | 4 |
| Yassine Titraoui | 74 | 7.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 1 |
| Etienne Camara | 90 | 7.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 43 | 4 |
| Kevin Van Den Kerkhof | 87 | 7.2 | — | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 |
| Parfait Guiagon | 74 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 31 | — |
| Antoine Bernier | 63 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 19 | 2 |
| Aurélien Scheidler | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 19 | — |
| Jakob Napoleon Romsaas | 27 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — |
| Yassine Khalifi | 16 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 8 | 1 |
| Patrick Pflücke | 16 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 6 | 1 |
| Antoine Colassin | 10 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 5 | 3 |
| Martin Delavallée | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jules Gaudin | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mehdi Boukamir | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Amine Boukamir | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Filip Szymczak | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
| Bookmaker | Antwerp | Draw | Charleroi |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.70 |
Updated 9 May 2026, 21:12 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗