Union St. Gilloise
32 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 291086 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
32 league matches
32 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.
Previous meetings are not available for this fixture yet.
1 · V. ChambaereForm 6.7Ability 67
19 · G. FrancoisForm 6.2Ability —
30 · R. FloruczForm 6.7Ability —
7 · M. FuseiniForm 6.4Ability —
29 · M. SyllaForm 6.9Ability 61
22 · O. NiangForm 6.9Ability 75
27 · L. PatrisForm 6.9Ability 69
16 · D. van den HeuvelForm 6.7Ability —
20 · H. VanakenForm 7.5Ability 81
19 · G. NilssonForm 6.4Ability —
41 · H. SiquetForm 7.0Ability —
11 · C. SandraForm 6.7Ability 67
58 · J. SpileersForm 6.8Ability 70
84 · S. CampbellForm 6.8Ability 66
67 · M. DiakhonForm 6.7Ability —
7 · N. TresoldiForm 7.0Ability 75
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kjell Scherpen | 97 | 7.2 | — | — | — | 31 | — |
| Kevin Mac Allister | 97 | 7.2 | — | — | — | 37 | 2 |
| Christian Burgess | 97 | 6.5 | — | — | — | 41 | — |
| Ross Sykes | 97 | 7.0 | — | — | 3 | 43 | — |
| Anan Khalaili | 97 | 7.9 | — | 2 | 1 | 41 | — |
| Adem Zorgane | 97 | 6.7 | — | — | — | 41 | 4 |
| Kamiel Van de Perre | 86 | 7.3 | — | — | — | 24 | 4 |
| Guilherme Smith | 97 | 6.9 | — | — | — | 20 | 2 |
| Mateo Biondic | 95 | 7.6 | 1 | — | 1 | 15 | 3 |
| Kevin Rodriguez | 87 | 6.2 | — | — | 4 | 25 | — |
| Anouar Ait El Hadj | 64 | 6.9 | — | — | — | 17 | 1 |
| Besfort Zeneli | 33 | 7.3 | 1 | — | 1 | 11 | 1 |
| Ivan Pavlić | 11 | 6.5 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mohammed Fuseini | 10 | 6.3 | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Massire Sylla | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vic Chambaere | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Guillaume François | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ousseynou Niang | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Louis Patris | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Raul Florucz | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nordin Jackers | 97 | 7.0 | — | — | — | 30 | — |
| Joaquin Seys | 90 | 6.2 | — | — | 1 | 25 | 1 |
| Joel Ordóñez | 97 | 6.6 | — | — | — | 51 | 3 |
| Brandon Mechele | 97 | 7.9 | 1 | — | 1 | 67 | 3 |
| Bjorn Meijer | 84 | 6.3 | — | — | — | 27 | 2 |
| Raphael Onyedika | 69 | 6.2 | — | — | — | 24 | — |
| Hugo Vetlesen | 84 | 6.5 | — | — | 1 | 41 | 1 |
| Carlos Forbs | 90 | 6.5 | — | — | 1 | 25 | 2 |
| Aleksandar Stanković | 97 | 6.7 | — | — | 1 | 39 | 1 |
| Christos Tzolis | 97 | 6.9 | — | 1 | 1 | 29 | — |
| Romeo Vermant | 97 | 5.6 | — | — | 3 | 19 | 1 |
| Hans Vanaken | 28 | 6.3 | — | — | 1 | 17 | — |
| Hugo Siquet | 13 | 6.6 | — | — | — | 8 | — |
| Nicolò Tresoldi | 13 | 6.5 | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Gustaf Nilsson | 7 | — | — | — | — | 2 | — |
| Mamadou Diakhon | 7 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Dani van den Heuvel | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jorne Spileers | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cisse Sandra | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Shandre Campbell | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
| Bookmaker | Union St. Gilloise | Draw | Club Brugge KV |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.30 |
Updated 19 Apr 2026, 13:09 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗