Zlin
31 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 258081 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.
Previous meetings are not available for this fixture yet.
64 · S. BachurekForm 7.6Ability —
91 · J. KalabiskaForm 6.7Ability —
10 · J. PesekForm 6.5Ability —
15 · M. KoubekForm 6.7Ability —
23 · M. KopecnyForm 6.4Ability —
28 · J. KolarForm 6.9Ability —
19 · C. NombilForm 6.9Ability —
30 · L. BraneckyForm 6.5Ability —
53 · T. HellebrandForm 6.6Ability —
31 · K. LichtenbergForm 8.3Ability —
22 · L. TakacsForm 6.8Ability —
16 · P. KodesForm 6.8Ability —
3 · J. SvandaForm 6.6Ability —
27 · B. NyarkoForm 6.3Ability —
18 · E. FullyForm 6.9Ability —
10 · M. PulkrabForm 6.8Ability —
8 · J. FortelnyForm 6.7Ability —
5 · J. JakubkoForm 6.5Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milan Knobloch | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 40 | — |
| Joss Didiba | 82 | 5.9 | — | 0 | — | 26 | 1 |
| Jakub Černín | 90 | 7.5 | — | 1 | — | 70 | 1 |
| Antonín Křapka | 90 | 6.0 | — | 0 | — | 63 | 2 |
| Marián Pišoja | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 36 | 1 |
| Michal Cupak | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 34 | 2 |
| Kristers Penkevics | 65 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 |
| David Machalík | 90 | 7.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 |
| Tom Ulbrich | 70 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 19 | 1 |
| Lukas Bartosak | 65 | 7.3 | — | 1 | 1 | 19 | — |
| Tomáš Poznar | 66 | 7.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | — |
| Miloš Kopečný | 25 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 18 | — |
| Cletus Nombil | 25 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 9 | 3 |
| Stanley Kanu | 24 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 4 | — |
| Jakub Pešek | 20 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 1 | — |
| Jan Kalabiška | 8 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 2 | 4 | — |
| Stepan Bachurek | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jakub Kolar | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Tomas Hellebrand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lukáš Branecký | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Matěj Koubek | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matouš Trmal | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 33 | — |
| Nojus Audinis | 45 | 5.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 14 | — |
| Denis Halinský | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 44 | 2 |
| Dalibor Večerka | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 40 | 1 |
| Matej Riznič | 45 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 |
| Matej Radosta | 90 | 8.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 |
| Michal Bílek | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 2 | 33 | 2 |
| Lukáš Mareček | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 48 | — |
| Matěj Náprstek | 77 | 7.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 5 |
| Matyáš Kozák | 62 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 19 | — |
| Daniel Mareček | 71 | 7.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | — |
| Josef Švanda | 45 | 7.5 | — | 0 | — | 15 | 2 |
| Benjamin Nyarko | 27 | 5.9 | — | 0 | — | 5 | 1 |
| Matej Pulkrab | 28 | 8.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | — |
| Petr Kodes | 19 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 6 | — |
| Jan Fortelný | 13 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 3 | — |
| Richard Ludha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Krystof Lichtenberg | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jakub Jakubko | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Emmanuel Fully | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Laco Takacs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
| Bookmaker | Zlin | Draw | Teplice |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.50 |
Updated 11 May 2026, 21:04 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗