Seraing United
0 league matches
Detailed match statistics unavailable.
— means unavailable.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
0 league matches
0 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.
Previous meetings are not available for this fixture yet.
16 · R. Jean-BaptisteForm —Ability —
4 · R. BisevacForm —Ability —
23 · Y. LawsonForm 5.1Ability —
19 · N. BouchentoufForm 6.2Ability —
20 · A. TunkadiForm 5.0Ability —
21 · V. Di CrescenzoForm 3.9Ability —
25 · R. AamerForm 3.9Ability —
17 · M. BisarreForm 6.4Ability —
76 · J. LietaertForm 4.8Ability —
14 · T. JanssenForm 6.3Ability —
6 · J. Van DammeForm —Ability —
9 · K. MuhammedForm —Ability —
5 · A. CerpentierForm —Ability —
20 · C. OluwagbamilaForm —Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A. Tunkadi | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yannis Lawson | 30 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Romain Jean-Baptiste | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| V. Di Crescenzo | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| N. Bouchentouf | 45 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| M. Bisarre | 2 | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| N. Gillekens | 90 | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
| W. Bahri | 60 | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 |
| E. Tshimbalanga | 90 | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 |
| V. Corneillie | 90 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 3 |
| O. Kébé | 88 | 4.9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 |
| M. Scarpinati | 45 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| M. Gnemagnon | 90 | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| S. Faye | 45 | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| T. Lockman | 60 | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
| F. Mabani | 37 | 5.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Moustapha Diop | 90 | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 1 |
| A. Namri | 45 | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 |
| R. Bisevac | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R. Aamer | 30 | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T. Troost | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| N. Saboh | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| K. Muhammed | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| T. Janssen | 24 | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| C. Oluwagbamila | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A. Brrou | 13 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| S. Vervacke | 90 | 7.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 |
| M. Lloci | 90 | 7.7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 |
| S. Van Aerschot | 66 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 |
| I. Zerioh | 77 | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Jordi Palacios | 90 | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 2 |
| R. Van Den Bergh | 90 | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 2 |
| A. Spegelaere | 90 | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 1 |
| J. Vervaque | 60 | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 |
| M. Pau | 90 | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 71 | 3 |
| J. Arens | 90 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 |
| V. Mabanza | 90 | 7.6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| A. Cerpentier | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| J. Lietaert | 30 | 7.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
| J. Van Damme | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Current standings · Second Division. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 24 | WWWWW | |
| 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 19 | LDWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15 | LLWWW | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 15 | WWWWL | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15 | WLLWW | |
| 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 15 | LWWLW | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 13 | WLLDW | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 13 | LWDWL | |
| 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 12 | DWLWD | |
| 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 10 | DDDLD | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 9 | LDLDD | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 8 | WWLDL | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 8 | LLWLD | |
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 5 | LLLLD | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 4 | WLLLD |
Match-winner odds unavailable.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗