Falkirk
28 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 362943 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
28 league matches
28 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.


Oct 2020 – Dec 2025 · Past results, not a forecast.
Scores shown with Falkirk first; venues vary.
1 · N. HogarthForm 6.4Ability —
23 · E. RossForm 6.6Ability 62
24 · E. WilliamsForm 6.6Ability 62
7 · B. GrahamForm 6.3Ability —
15 · L. NeilsonForm 6.6Ability 64
17 · H. CartwrightForm 6.7Ability 62
1 · M. StryjekForm 7.4Ability 68
7 · R. McKenzieForm 6.5Ability —
31 · L. PolworthForm 6.8Ability —
14 · G. StangerForm 6.6Ability —
20 · N. ClescencoForm 6.7Ability —
23 · M. WatkinsForm 6.5Ability —
36 · A. TshibolaForm 7.0Ability 64
18 · T. LoweryForm 6.7Ability —
2 · J. BrandonForm 6.8Ability 62
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Bain | 90 | 7.7 | — | 0 | — | 41 | — |
| Filip Lissah | 90 | 8.6 | — | 0 | — | 44 | — |
| Coll Donaldson | 75 | 7.3 | — | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 |
| Liam Henderson | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 46 | — |
| Leon McCann | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 46 | 2 |
| Brad Spencer | 59 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 |
| Dylan Tait | 90 | 8.6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 53 | — |
| Ben Broggio | 75 | 6.9 | — | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 |
| Finn Yeats | 90 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 3 | 36 | 2 |
| Calvin Miller | 75 | 7.5 | — | 1 | — | 23 | 1 |
| Barney Stewart | 81 | 8.2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 |
| Henry Cartwright | 31 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 11 | 2 |
| Lewis Neilson | 15 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 11 | — |
| Ethan Ross | 15 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 6 | — |
| Ethan Williams | 15 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 5 | — |
| Brian Graham | 9 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 2 | 3 | — |
| Nicky Hogarth | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sam Hart | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Connor Allan | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Keelan Adams | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelle Roos | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 25 | — |
| Michael Schjønning-Larsen | 64 | 5.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 |
| Ethan Brown | 90 | 5.3 | — | 0 | — | 60 | 1 |
| Robbie Deas | 90 | 6.0 | — | 0 | — | 55 | 1 |
| Dominic Thompson | 78 | 5.2 | — | 0 | — | 34 | 1 |
| Findlay Curtis | 59 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 23 | 4 |
| Bradley Lyons | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 53 | 1 |
| Greg Kiltie | 90 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1 |
| David Watson | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 39 | 2 |
| Bruce Anderson | 58 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 7 | — |
| Joe Hugill | 78 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 12 | 1 |
| Liam Polworth | 32 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 21 | — |
| Marley Watkins | 31 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 5 | 1 |
| Jamie Brandon | 26 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 14 | 3 |
| Nicky Cleșcenco | 12 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 3 | — |
| Aaron Tshibola | 12 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 16 | 1 |
| Max Stryjek | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| George Stanger | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Tom Lowery | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rory McKenzie | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings · Premiership . Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 58 | 28 | 30 | 70 | LWDWW | |
| 2 | 33 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 66 | 31 | 35 | 69 | WLLLL | |
| 3 | 33 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 59 | 35 | 24 | 67 | WWWWW | |
| 4 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 52 | 29 | 23 | 54 | WLDLW | |
| 5 | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 51 | 37 | 14 | 51 | LWWLL | |
| 6 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 46 | LLLWL | |
| 7 | 33 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 45 | 54 | -9 | 40 | DDLLW | |
| 8 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 33 | 48 | -15 | 33 | LLWDW | |
| 9 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 53 | -19 | 33 | WLWWL | |
| 10 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 27 | 48 | -21 | 30 | WDDWL | |
| 11 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 37 | 65 | -28 | 28 | WWWWL | |
| 12 | 33 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 35 | 66 | -31 | 16 | LDLDW |
Match-winner odds unavailable.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗