Uta Arad
— league matches
Uta Arad Momentum→ Unavailable—
Petrolul Ploiesti Momentum→ Unavailable—
— means unavailable.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
— league matches
— league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.


Oct 2024 – Oct 2025 · Past results, not a forecast.
Scores shown with Uta Arad first; venues vary.
28 · M. StolnikForm 6.4Ability —
97 · D. HrezdacForm 6.7Ability —
29 · L. VlasceanuForm 6.5Ability —
30 · B. Van DurmenForm 6.7Ability —
23 · O. PopescuForm 6.5Ability —
1 · R. BalbarauForm 6.9Ability —
42 · GuilhermeForm 6.6Ability —
25 · J. OngueneForm 6.8Ability —
36 · A. BotoganForm —Ability —
15 · B. DoukansyForm —Ability —
97 · A. DumitracheForm —Ability —
44 · L. DumitriuForm —Ability —
21 · D. ParaschivForm 6.4Ability —
30 · I. ToleaForm 6.4Ability —
19 · K. DoumtsiosForm 6.6Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrei Gorcea | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 22 | — |
| Flavius Iacob | 90 | 7.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 42 | 4 |
| Florent Poulolo | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | 1 | 65 | 1 |
| Dmytro Pospelov | 90 | 7.6 | — | 0 | — | 71 | 2 |
| Din Alomerovic | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 49 | 1 |
| Valentin Costache | 80 | 7.9 | — | 0 | 2 | 39 | 2 |
| Richard Odada | 80 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 51 | 4 |
| Luca Mihai | 63 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 48 | 1 |
| Denis Taroi | 62 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 |
| Hakim Abdallah | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 |
| Marius Coman | 89 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 |
| David Barbu | 28 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 6 | — |
| Alin Roman | 27 | 8.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 |
| Benjamin van Durmen | 10 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 5 | — |
| Denis Hrezdac | 10 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 8 | — |
| Sota Mino | 1 | — | — | 0 | — | 4 | — |
| Dejan Iliev | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mark Tutu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Marko Stolnik | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Alexandru Benga | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Laurențiu Vlăsceanu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ovidiu Popescu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stefan Krell | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 26 | — |
| Ricardinho | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 44 | 4 |
| Paul Papp | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 38 | — |
| Yohan Roche | 84 | 7.6 | — | 0 | — | 38 | 3 |
| Robert Salceanu | 24 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 9 | — |
| Marco Dulca | 84 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 2 | 55 | — |
| Danel Dongmo | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 44 | 3 |
| Tommi Jyry | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 38 | 3 |
| Valentin Gheorghe | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 |
| Adrian Chică-Roșă | 71 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 |
| Gheorghe Grozav | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 39 | 1 |
| Alin Boțogan | 66 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 43 | — |
| Sergiu Hanca | 19 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 8 | — |
| Jérôme Onguene | 13 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 1 | — |
| Konstantinos Doumtsios | 13 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 1 | — |
| Raul Balbarau | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lucian Dumitriu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Guilherme Soares | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Augustin Dumitrache | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ioan Tolea | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| David Paraschiv | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Brahima Doukansy | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
Match-winner odds unavailable.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗