CFR 1907 Cluj
36 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 263457 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
36 league matches
36 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.
Previous meetings are not available for this fixture yet.
31 · O. ValceanuForm 6.9Ability —
9 · A. AlievForm 6.8Ability 67
77 · A. SfaitForm 6.6Ability —
26 · R. GligorForm 6.3Ability —
88 · D. DjokovicForm 6.8Ability —
47 · C. BraunForm 6.8Ability 64
16 · O. PerianuForm 6.5Ability —
49 · L. BilibocForm 6.8Ability 67
32 · Joao GoncalvesForm —Ability 69
33 · A. GlodeanForm —Ability —
4 · A. CretuForm 6.6Ability 65
19 · V. MogosForm 7.0Ability —
24 · N. StevanovicForm 7.1Ability 68
9 · A. Al HamlawiForm 6.8Ability —
29 · L. BasceanuForm 6.8Ability 62
2 · F. StefanForm 6.8Ability —
8 · T. BalutaForm 6.8Ability —
10 · S. BaiaramForm 7.0Ability 72
18 · M. RadulescuForm 7.1Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mihai Popa | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 30 | — |
| Sheriff Sinyan | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 46 | 1 |
| Marian Huja | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 62 | 1 |
| Matei Ilie | 85 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 30 | — |
| Viktor Kun | 45 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 14 | 1 |
| Tidiane Keita | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 2 | 42 | 2 |
| Karlo Muhar | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 37 | — |
| Mário Camora | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 15 | 2 |
| Andrei Cordea | 89 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 33 | — |
| Luka Zahović | 66 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — |
| Meriton Korenica | 45 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 16 | — |
| Christopher Braun | 45 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 18 | 1 |
| Lorenzo Biliboc | 45 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — |
| Alibek Aliev | 24 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Adrian Păun | 10 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 3 | — |
| Ciprian Deac | 1 | — | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| Octavian Vâlceanu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aly Abeid | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Damjan Đoković | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Alin Fică | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Răzvan Gligor | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ovidiu Perianu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Andres Șfaiț | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laurenţiu Popescu | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 20 | — |
| Oleksandr Romanchuk | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 34 | 2 |
| Adrian Rus | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 57 | — |
| Vladimir Screciu | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 66 | — |
| Carlos Mora | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 |
| Alexandru Cicâldău | 61 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 37 | 2 |
| Anzor Mekvabishvili | 75 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 63 | — |
| Nicușor Bancu | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 |
| David Matei | 61 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 12 | — |
| Steven Nsimba | 66 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 27 | — |
| Samuel Teles | 45 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 26 | 2 |
| Ștefan Baiaram | 45 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 15 | — |
| Tudor Băluță | 29 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 14 | — |
| Luca Basceanu | 29 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — |
| Assad Al-Hamlawi | 24 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 12 | — |
| Alexandru Crețu | 15 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 5 | — |
| João Gonçalves | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Alexandru Glodean | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vasile Mogoș | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nikola Stevanović | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mihnea Rădulescu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Florin Ştefan | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Monday Etim | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
| Bookmaker | CFR 1907 Cluj | Draw | Universitatea Craiova |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.50 |
Updated 7 May 2026, 22:11 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗