Union St. Gilloise
36 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 260832 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
36 league matches
35 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.
Previous meetings are not available for this fixture yet.
1 · V. ChambaereForm 6.7Ability 67
30 · R. FloruczForm 6.7Ability —
7 · M. FuseiniForm 6.4Ability —
3 · M. T. BarryForm 6.9Ability 61
22 · O. NiangForm 6.9Ability 75
27 · L. PatrisForm 6.9Ability 69
14 · I. PavlicForm 6.6Ability —
1 · O. De WolfForm 6.8Ability 73
14 · B. RamanForm 6.7Ability —
8 · M. KonateForm 6.7Ability 71
27 · K. VanrafelghemForm 6.7Ability —
29 · D. SalifouForm 6.6Ability —
39 · M. DecoeneForm 6.5Ability —
11 · B. BafdiliForm 6.7Ability 68
4 · G. DioufForm 6.8Ability 67
34 · M. LenaertsForm 6.6Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kjell Scherpen | 90 | 7.6 | — | 0 | — | 22 | — |
| Ross Sykes | 90 | 7.6 | — | 0 | 2 | 48 | 2 |
| Massire Sylla | 90 | 7.9 | — | 0 | — | 57 | 5 |
| Fedde Leysen | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 67 | 4 |
| Anan Khalaili | 66 | 7.5 | — | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 |
| Rob Schoofs | 90 | 7.7 | — | 0 | — | 52 | 4 |
| Kamiel Van de Perre | 78 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 28 | 3 |
| Guilherme Smith | 66 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 18 | 1 |
| Mateo Biondic | 78 | 8.9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 | — |
| Kevin Rodriguez | 33 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Anouar Ait El Hadj | 90 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 31 | — |
| Besfort Zeneli | 57 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 30 | 2 |
| Louis Patris | 24 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 6 | 2 |
| Ousseynou Niang | 24 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 8 | — |
| Ivan Pavlić | 12 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 7 | — |
| Mohammed Fuseini | 12 | 7.3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | — |
| Vic Chambaere | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mamadou Barry | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Marc Giger | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Raul Florucz | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nacho Miras | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 33 | — |
| Tommy St Jago | 90 | 6.0 | — | 0 | — | 73 | 1 |
| Bill Antonio | 59 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 |
| Redouane Halhal | 90 | 5.9 | — | 0 | — | 66 | 1 |
| José Marsà | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 70 | 3 |
| Thérence Koudou | 90 | 5.6 | — | 0 | — | 45 | — |
| Mathis Servais | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 69 | 2 |
| Kerim Mrabti | 68 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 24 | — |
| Fredrik Hammar | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 56 | 5 |
| Myron Van Brederode | 79 | 7.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 44 | — |
| Bouke Boersma | 79 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — |
| Dikeni Salifou | 31 | 6.0 | — | 0 | — | 20 | 1 |
| Keano Vanrafelghem | 22 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 11 | — |
| Benito Raman | 11 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 6 | — |
| Mauro Lenaerts | 11 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 3 | — |
| Ortwin De Wolf | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Massimo Decoene | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mory Konate | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gora Diouf | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bilal Bafdili | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
| Bookmaker | Union St. Gilloise | Draw | KV Mechelen |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.30 | 4.75 | 8.50 |
Updated 9 May 2026, 21:12 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗