CFR 1907 Cluj
38 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 243335 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
38 league matches
39 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.
Previous meetings are not available for this fixture yet.
31 · O. ValceanuForm 6.9Ability —
45 · M. CamoraForm 6.8Ability 66
9 · A. AlievForm 6.8Ability 67
17 · M. KorenicaForm 6.9Ability 72
26 · R. GligorForm 6.3Ability —
88 · D. DjokovicForm 6.8Ability —
47 · C. BraunForm 6.8Ability 64
6 · S. SinyanForm 7.0Ability —
73 · K. MuharForm 7.0Ability —
24 · A. CordeaForm 7.0Ability —
23 · T. KeitaForm 6.9Ability —
49 · L. BilibocForm 6.8Ability 67
34 · C. CabuzForm 7.0Ability —
33 · L. CraciunForm —Ability —
42 · K. BrobbeyForm 6.5Ability —
5 · M. BriceagForm 6.8Ability —
24 · J. BlagaicForm 6.6Ability —
23 · F. BortaForm 6.7Ability —
11 · Y. PirvuForm 6.7Ability —
13 · I. MoldovanForm —Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rareș Gal | 90 | 5.9 | — | 0 | — | 30 | — |
| Viktor Kun | 90 | 5.9 | — | 0 | — | 45 | 2 |
| Matei Ilie | 90 | 7.0 | — | 0 | — | 51 | 1 |
| Marian Huja | 90 | 7.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 63 | — |
| Aly Abeid | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 42 | 1 |
| Ovidiu Perianu | 81 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 35 | 4 |
| Alin Fică | 90 | 8.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 2 |
| Andres Șfaiț | 62 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1 |
| Ciprian Deac | 83 | 7.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 |
| Adrian Păun | 62 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 22 | — |
| Luka Zahović | 62 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| Lorenzo Biliboc | 28 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 9 | — |
| Meriton Korenica | 28 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
| Alibek Aliev | 28 | 6.7 | — | 1 | — | 3 | — |
| Răzvan Gligor | 9 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 4 | — |
| Andrei Cordea | 12 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| Octavian Vâlceanu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Christopher Braun | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sheriff Sinyan | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mário Camora | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Karlo Muhar | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Tidiane Keita | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Damjan Đoković | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cătălin Straton | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 19 | — |
| Dorinel Oancea | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 41 | 2 |
| Mario Tudose | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 |
| Guilherme Garutti | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 |
| Leard Sadriu | 90 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 28 | 1 |
| Rober Sierra | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 36 | 3 |
| Michael Idowu | 52 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
| Vadim Rață | 89 | 6.0 | — | 0 | — | 32 | — |
| Xian Emmers | 63 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 28 | 1 |
| Ionut Radescu | 89 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
| Ricardo Matos | 64 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 20 | 1 |
| Yanis Pirvu | 38 | 7.6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
| Takayuki Seto | 27 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 6 | — |
| Kevin Luckassen Brobbey | 28 | 6.5 | — | 1 | — | 10 | — |
| Mario Marin | 1 | — | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| Iulian Moldovan | 1 | — | — | 0 | — | 2 | — |
| Luca Crăciun | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cătălin Căbuz | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Florin Borța | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Marius Briceag | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Costinel Tofan | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Jakov Blagaić | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
| Bookmaker | CFR 1907 Cluj | Draw | Arges Pitesti |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.10 |
Updated 22 May 2026, 17:10 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗