Club Brugge KV
36 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 250754 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
36 league matches
36 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.


Apr 2025 – Apr 2026 · Past results, not a forecast.
Scores shown with Club Brugge KV first; venues vary.
22 · S. MignoletForm 7.2Ability —
19 · G. NilssonForm 6.4Ability —
11 · C. SandraForm 6.7Ability 67
15 · R. OnyedikaForm 6.8Ability —
17 · R. VermantForm 6.6Ability 73
58 · J. SpileersForm 6.8Ability 70
67 · M. DiakhonForm 6.7Ability —
1 · V. ChambaereForm 6.7Ability 67
17 · R. SchoofsForm 6.9Ability 76
10 · A. Ait El HadjForm 6.9Ability 74
48 · F. LeysenForm 7.0Ability 73
30 · R. FloruczForm 6.7Ability —
7 · M. FuseiniForm 6.4Ability —
29 · M. SyllaForm 6.9Ability 61
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dani van den Heuvel | 90 | 7.7 | — | 0 | — | 30 | — |
| Hugo Siquet | 75 | 8.7 | — | 1 | 1 | 44 | 2 |
| Joel Ordóñez | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 41 | 3 |
| Brandon Mechele | 90 | 7.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 42 | 2 |
| Joaquin Seys | 90 | 7.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 2 |
| Hans Vanaken | 84 | 9.9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 2 |
| Aleksandar Stanković | 75 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 35 | — |
| Carlos Forbs | 90 | 8.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 |
| Hugo Vetlesen | 62 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 22 | 1 |
| Christos Tzolis | 90 | 10.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1 |
| Nicolò Tresoldi | 75 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 16 | — |
| Cisse Sandra | 28 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 4 | 1 |
| Jorne Spileers | 15 | 6.9 | — | 1 | — | 8 | — |
| Raphael Onyedika | 15 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 7 | 1 |
| Romeo Vermant | 15 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Bjorn Meijer | 11 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 1 | — |
| Simon Mignolet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lynnt Audoor | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gustaf Nilsson | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mamadou Diakhon | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kjell Scherpen | 90 | 5.9 | — | 0 | — | 35 | — |
| Kevin Mac Allister | 90 | 5.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 32 | — |
| Christian Burgess | 90 | 6.0 | — | 0 | — | 46 | — |
| Ross Sykes | 90 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 3 | 36 | — |
| Anan Khalaili | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 47 | 1 |
| Kamiel Van de Perre | 61 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 28 | 2 |
| Adem Zorgane | 90 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 65 | — |
| Guilherme Smith | 45 | 6.7 | — | 0 | — | 14 | 1 |
| Mateo Biondic | 61 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 2 | 10 | — |
| Besfort Zeneli | 78 | 7.3 | — | 0 | — | 32 | — |
| Kevin Rodriguez | 89 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 28 | — |
| Ousseynou Niang | 45 | 6.5 | — | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 |
| Rob Schoofs | 29 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 15 | 1 |
| Mohammed Fuseini | 29 | 6.0 | — | 0 | 1 | 3 | — |
| Anouar Ait El Hadj | 12 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 7 | — |
| Raul Florucz | 1 | — | — | 0 | — | 2 | 1 |
| Vic Chambaere | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Massire Sylla | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Fedde Leysen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Louis Patris | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
Standings are not available for this competition and season.
| Bookmaker | Club Brugge KV | Draw | Union St. Gilloise |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.30 |
Updated 17 May 2026, 09:11 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗