CFR 1907 Cluj
1 league matches
— means unavailable.
Statistics snapshot: 148494 min old.
Model estimate unavailable.
Model estimates unavailable
Season form /10 · Ability /99 (EA FC 27) · Prev = previous season.
Availability report unavailable.
Availability report unavailable.
· Ability: EA FC 27 base ratings.
1 league matches
13 league matches
Last 10 games · all venues and competitions · previous 365 days.


Apr 2022 – Jan 2024 · Historical meetings. Squads and team strength have changed.
Scores shown with CFR 1907 Cluj first; venues vary.
99 · A. MoreiraForm —Ability —
45 · M. CamoraForm 6.8Ability 66
7 · M. KorenicaForm 6.4Ability 72
77 · A. SfaitForm 6.8Ability —
88 · D. DjokovicForm 6.5Ability —
47 · C. BraunForm 7.0Ability 64
6 · O. PerianuForm 7.0Ability —
5 · F. BarriosForm 6.9Ability —
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Octavian Vâlceanu | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 14 | — |
| Viktor Kun | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 50 | 2 |
| Renato Pantalon | 90 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 75 | — |
| Aly Abeid | 90 | 8.0 | — | 1 | — | 87 | 1 |
| Simão Rocha | 58 | 7.9 | — | 1 | — | 56 | — |
| Alin Fică | 90 | 7.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 74 | 1 |
| Karlo Muhar | 58 | 8.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 70 | 3 |
| Bruno Costa | 90 | 8.2 | — | 0 | — | 90 | 1 |
| Andrei Cordea | 71 | 8.6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 2 |
| Stefan Dražić | 70 | 9.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | — |
| Lorenzo Biliboc | 79 | 6.9 | — | 0 | 1 | 34 | 1 |
| Mário Camora | 32 | 8.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 | — |
| Adrian Păun | 32 | 6.6 | — | 0 | 1 | 21 | — |
| Francisco Barrios | 20 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 20 | — |
| Cosmin Matei | 19 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 8 | — |
| Andres Șfaiț | 11 | 7.0 | — | 1 | 1 | 7 | — |
| André Moreira | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Christopher Braun | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yuval Sade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Damjan Đoković | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Răzvan Gligor | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ovidiu Perianu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Meriton Korenica | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Player | Min | Rating | Goals | Assists | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metod Jurhar | 90 | 7.2 | — | 0 | — | 22 | — |
| Denis Haruț | 90 | 5.3 | — | 0 | — | 37 | 2 |
| Radu Crişan | 61 | 5.6 | — | 0 | — | 30 | — |
| Daniel Dumbrăvanu | 90 | 5.6 | — | 0 | — | 38 | 3 |
| Alexandru Șuteu | 90 | 6.7 | — | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 |
| Ion Gheorghe | 61 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 |
| Lovro Cvek | 90 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 45 | 3 |
| Marvin Schieb | 74 | 6.5 | — | 0 | — | 17 | — |
| Mihai Roman II | 12 | 3.0 | — | 0 | — | 6 | — |
| Remus Guțea | 61 | 6.3 | — | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| Matko Babić | 82 | 6.2 | — | 0 | — | 13 | — |
| Matej Mamić | 29 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 14 | — |
| Mihael Onișa | 29 | 6.6 | — | 0 | — | 13 | 2 |
| Cristian Merloi | 29 | 6.9 | — | 0 | — | 5 | — |
| Florian Haită | 16 | 6.2 | — | 0 | 1 | 5 | — |
| Ianis Vencu | 8 | 6.3 | — | 0 | — | 2 | — |
| Eduard Chioveanu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| David Kiki | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mario Ștefan | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Daniel Toma | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Robert Petculescu | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Current standings · Liga I. Both teams are highlighted. These may include matches played after this fixture.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 21 | 33 | LWDWW | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 24 | 32 | WWWWW | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 30 | WLWWW | |
| 4 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 27 | WDWDL | |
| 5 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 25 | WWDLW | |
| 6 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 23 | WWLWL | |
| 7 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 21 | LWWWL | |
| 8 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 19 | WLLWW | |
| 9 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 18 | DDLWL | |
| 10 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 18 | LLWWL | |
| 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 15 | WLLDL | |
| 12 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 15 | DLDLL | |
| 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 14 | LLLWL | |
| 14 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 12 | DLDLL | |
| 15 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 8 | LLLLL | |
| 16 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 28 | -19 | 5 | LWDLL |
| Bookmaker | CFR 1907 Cluj | Draw | FC Voluntari |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.10 |
Updated 26 Jul 2026, 18:15 UK · Pre-match prices.
Start with £1,000 virtual funds. Choose a single or combine different matches in an accumulator, then track confirmed results. No real money. Record an actual bet in your manual journal ↗